Teilnehmer Open C

Name DWZ Verein Land Geburtsjahr
Jelisavac,Nenad 1499 Matt Inn Dortmund GER 1958
Skapski,Miroslaw 1492 SVG Plettenberg GER 1950
Eckstein,Alexander 1487 SF Düsseldorf-Süd - 2000
Atali,Dogukan 1486 SV Waltrop GER 2003
Unkrig,Frank 1480 SK Turm Kleve GER 1973
Tomasjan,Samuel 1478 SF Brackel GER 2007
Spreu,Jörg 1477 Hamburger SK GER 1973
Alhamid,Mohamad 1468 Delmenhorster SK GER 2005
Bauer,Juri 1423 Oberbilker SV GER 1969
Grimm,Nicola Marie 1422 SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg GER 2000
Stoltmann,Till Roman 1421 SG Lüdenscheid GER 1990
Klees,Robert 1419 SF Düsseldorf-Süd GER 1953
Vortmeier,Jan 1412 OSC Rheinhausen GER 2007
Weuste,Jan-Eric 1389 SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag GER 2001
Signorile,Paolo 1389 TSV Hagen - 1949
Eggebrecht,Jan 1387 SF Essen-Werden GER 2002
Eberwein,Leander 1381 SF Brackel GER 2004
Kaluza,Lucas 1372 SF Brackel GER 2000
Schulz,Dennis 1366 SV Rochade Eving GER 2005
Ackerhans,Gerd 1357 SF Schüren GER 1943
Stratmann,Alois 1345 SV Ahlen GER 1951
Hörhager-Celjo,Dino 1343 Düsseldorfer SV GER 2006
Römer,Alois 1327 SF Brackel GER 2006
Lang,Nico 1324 SV Ahlen - 2004
Nathe,Nico 1321 SV Rochade Eving GER 2002
Schneider,Ferdinand 1314 Elberfelder SG GER 2008
Rittinghaus,Valentin 1305 SF Brackel - 2002
Rutmann,Ulrich 1304 SU Huckarde-Westerfilde GER 1951
Beller,Antony 1295 SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd - 2003
Payes Kanders,Valentin 1279 SF Essen-Werden GER 2005
Hencke,Lenny 1258 SchachAkademiePaderborn - 2004
Boszczon,Dennis 1254 SV Rochade Eving - 2001
Voicu,Mihai 1246 Düsseldorfer SV GER 2007
Slusarski,David 1245 SVG Marten-Bövinghausen GER 2002
Schmidt,Boris 1244 Düsseldorfer SV GER 2007
Hörhager-Celjo,Denis 1222 Düsseldorfer SV GER 2006
Al Kassas,Humam 1219 FS Dortmund - 1991
Wichmann,Luc 1182 SG Bochum - 2002
Marks,Stefan 1168 SC Bayer Uerdingen GER 1964
Dommasch,Jan 1167 SK Ickern - 2000
Sharma,Aarush 1160 Düsseldorfer SV GER 2008
Hofmann,Benjamin 1155 SG Bochum GER 2005
Albrecht,Philipp 1145 SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg GER 1996
Slusarski,Lukas 1117 SVG Marten-Bövinghausen GER 2002
Burdot,Yvan 1111 De Sprenger Echternach LUX 2009
Römer,Uri 1102 SF Brackel - 2008
Sahakyan,Tigran 1101 SF Brackel - 2001
Bohry,Patrick 1088 SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg GER 2000
Hölter,Max 1083 1990
Deitsche,Alexej 1001 SF Brackel GER 2007
Sahintas,Yetkin 983 SC Hansa Dortmund GER 1975
Hoffmann,Anastasia 938 SchachAkademiePaderborn GER 2007
Hencke,Luna 918 SchachAkademiePaderborn GER 2007
Wolff,Manuela 788 SC Buer-Hassel - 1969
Mücke,Lukas Benedikt 782 SV Waltrop - 2002
Frölich,Andreas 0 SV Rochade Eving - 1965
Conrad,Janis 0 19990125
Radeck,Leon 0 SG Mengede - 2007
spielfrei 0 0