Teilnehmer Open C

Name TWZ Verein Land
1 Block, Daniel 1488 SF Leherheide von 1950 GER
2 Vogt, Christian 1488 Fs98 Dortmund GER
3 Werthmann, Niklas 1488 SV Ruhrspringer GER
4 Unkrig, Frank 1465 Turm Kleve GER
5 Nourzad, Shayan 1458 Schachakademie Paderborn GER
6 Mellmann, Simon 1452 SV Ruhrspringer GER
7 Jelisavac, Nenad 1413 Matt In Dortmund GER
8 Yin, Haode 1403 Schachakademie Paderborn DEU
9 Sprungala, Erik 1402 SV Rochade Eving GER
10 Trinh, Felix Toan 1402 SV Hemer 1932 GER
11 Yangibayev, Rustam 1400 GER
12 Mischlack, Marten 1353 Sv ruhrspinger GER
13 Visschers, Fredrikus Johannes 1345 LSV Turm Lippstadt NED
14 Klees, Robert 1335 SF Düsseldorf-Süd GER
15 Stratmann, Alois 1333 SV Ahlen 54 e.V. GER
16 Raimund, Burosch 1331 SV Unna 1924 GER
17 Wenzel, Jakoba 1322 Unna GER
18 Arnoldi, Ekkehard 1312 SVG Plettenberg GER
19 Rutmann, Ulrich 1309 SU H./W GER
20 Grimm, Nicola Marie 1296 SF Brett vorm Kopp GER
21 Osten, Sonja 1277 ESK WD Wedau-Bissingheim GER
22 Krams, Amatus 1262 Rochade Eving GER
23 Wickenfeld, Udo 1262 SC RE-Altstadt 06 e.V. GER
24 Eick, Holger 1260 SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen GER
25 Manus, Julia 1259 Schachverein Hemer GER
26 Wu, Tommy 1244 LSV Turm Lippstadt GER
27 Bensch, Christian 1240 Sc Wambel 77 GER
28 Mukovskiy, Peter 1220 DSK GER
29 Shelukie, Magd 1216 Bergische Schachfreunde 1923 Bergisch Gladbach e.V. SYR
30 Korte, Andreas 1209 SV Ruhrspringer GER
31 Nathe, Nico 1205 SV Rochade Eving GER
32 Eberwein, Leander 1195 SF Brackel GER
33 Neumann, Konstantina 1182 GTSV 23 GER
34 Heinz, Hans-Werner 1179 SV Unser Fritz GER
35 Römer, Alois 1145 SF Brackel GER
36 Stych, Paul 1096 Schachfreunde Brackel GER
37 Li, David 1016 Rochade Emsdetten GER
38 Wichmann, Luc 967 SG Bochum 31 GER
39 Jost, Tim 899 SV Ruhrspringer GER
40 Römer, Uri 811 SF Brackel GER
41 Benmadani, Yazid ALG
42 Bonath, Heiko GER
43 Butusov, Maxim SF Brackel GER
44 Hencke, Lenny Schachakademie Paderborn GER
45 Jagodzinsky, Lukas SV Hemer GER
46 Kaluza, Lucas GER
47 Schulz, Dennis Schach Eving Rochade GER
48 Slusarski, Lukas Marten Bövinghausen GER
49 Vogt, Michael SF Brett-vorm-Kopp Duisburg GER
50 Vollenberg, Jörg Rochade Eving GER
51 Zannoni, Rudolf SF Essen-Werden 1924/80 GER