Paarungen Helmut-Kohls-Turnier

Runde 1
Samstag, 13.7.19 11:00 Uhr
Kartsev,Nikolay 2057 - Elier,Ali 2070 ½ - ½
Wensing,Maximilian 2116 - Korten,Lando 2125 1 - 0
Gutkin,Ilya 2106 - Runte,Moritz 2094 0 - 1
Gallasch,Robin 1995 - Garbuz,Vitaliy 2128 1 - 0
Seref,Erdogan 1991 - Arakelian,Aik 2031 0 - 1
Runde 2
Sonntag, 14.7.19 11:00 Uhr
Elier,Ali 2070 - Arakelian,Aik 2031 1 - 0
Garbuz,Vitaliy 2128 - Seref,Erdogan 1991 1 - 0
Runte,Moritz 2094 - Gallasch,Robin 1995 1 - 0
Korten,Lando 2125 - Gutkin,Ilya 2106 ½ - ½
Kartsev,Nikolay 2057 - Wensing,Maximilian 2116 ½ - ½
Runde 3
Montag, 15.7.19 11:00 Uhr
Wensing,Maximilian 2116 - Elier,Ali 2070 1 - 0
Gutkin,Ilya 2106 - Kartsev,Nikolay 2057 0 - 1
Gallasch,Robin 1995 - Korten,Lando 2125 1 - 0
Seref,Erdogan 1991 - Runte,Moritz 2094 ½ - ½
Arakelian,Aik 2031 - Garbuz,Vitaliy 2128 1 - 0
Runde 4
Dienstag, 16.7.19 11:00 Uhr
Elier,Ali 2070 - Garbuz,Vitaliy 2128 ½ - ½
Runte,Moritz 2094 - Arakelian,Aik 2031 1 - 0
Korten,Lando 2125 - Seref,Erdogan 1991 1 - 0
Kartsev,Nikolay 2057 - Gallasch,Robin 1995 ½ - ½
Wensing,Maximilian 2116 - Gutkin,Ilya 2106 ½ - ½
Runde 5
Mittwoch, 17.7.19 11:00 Uhr
Gutkin,Ilya 2106 - Elier,Ali 2070 0 - 1
Gallasch,Robin 1995 - Wensing,Maximilian 2116 ½ - ½
Seref,Erdogan 1991 - Kartsev,Nikolay 2057 0 - 1
Arakelian,Aik 2031 - Korten,Lando 2125 0 - 1
Garbuz,Vitaliy 2128 - Runte,Moritz 2094 0 - 1
Runde 6
Donnerstag, 18.7.19 11:00 Uhr
Elier,Ali 2070 - Runte,Moritz 2094 1 - 0
Korten,Lando 2125 - Garbuz,Vitaliy 2128 ½ - ½
Kartsev,Nikolay 2057 - Arakelian,Aik 2031 1 - 0
Wensing,Maximilian 2116 - Seref,Erdogan 1991 1 - 0
Gutkin,Ilya 2106 - Gallasch,Robin 1995 1 - 0
Runde 7
Freitag, 19.7.19 11:00 Uhr
Gallasch,Robin 1995 - Elier,Ali 2070 1 - 0
Seref,Erdogan 1991 - Gutkin,Ilya 2106 1 - 0
Arakelian,Aik 2031 - Wensing,Maximilian 2116 ½ - ½
Garbuz,Vitaliy 2128 - Kartsev,Nikolay 2057 0 - 1
Runte,Moritz 2094 - Korten,Lando 2125 ½ - ½
Runde 8
Samstag, 20.7.19 11:00 Uhr
Elier,Ali 2070 - Korten,Lando 2125 0 - 1
Kartsev,Nikolay 2057 - Runte,Moritz 2094 ½ - ½
Wensing,Maximilian 2116 - Garbuz,Vitaliy 2128 0 - 1
Gutkin,Ilya 2106 - Arakelian,Aik 2031 1 - 0
Gallasch,Robin 1995 - Seref,Erdogan 1991 1 - 0
Runde 9
Sonntag, 21.7.19 11:00 Uhr
Seref,Erdogan 1991 - Elier,Ali 2070 0 - 1
Arakelian,Aik 2031 - Gallasch,Robin 1995 1 - 0
Garbuz,Vitaliy 2128 - Gutkin,Ilya 2106 1 - 0
Runte,Moritz 2094 - Wensing,Maximilian 2116 0 - 1
Korten,Lando 2125 - Kartsev,Nikolay 2057 0 - 1