Paarungen Helmut-Kohls-Turnier

Runde 1
Samstag, 14.7.18 11:00 Uhr
Bork,Sophie 1916 - Garbuz,Vitaliy 2055 0 - 1
Pahl,Erik 2089 - de Boer,Bas 2139 0 - 1
Sewald,Kathrin 2031 - Knudsen,Simon 2197 0 - 1
Wübker,Paul-Luca 2030 - Wensing,Maximilian 2062 1 - 0
Wedda,Dries 2069 - Kartsev,Nikolay 2084 1 - 0
Runde 2
Sonntag, 15.7.18 11:00 Uhr
Garbuz,Vitaliy 2055 - Kartsev,Nikolay 2084 ½ - ½
Wensing,Maximilian 2062 - Wedda,Dries 2069 0 - 1
Knudsen,Simon 2197 - Wübker,Paul-Luca 2030 1 - 0
de Boer,Bas 2139 - Sewald,Kathrin 2031 0 - 1
Bork,Sophie 1916 - Pahl,Erik 2089 0 - 1
Runde 3
Montag, 16.7.18 11:00 Uhr
Pahl,Erik 2089 - Garbuz,Vitaliy 2055 -
Sewald,Kathrin 2031 - Bork,Sophie 1916 -
Wübker,Paul-Luca 2030 - de Boer,Bas 2139 -
Wedda,Dries 2069 - Knudsen,Simon 2197 -
Kartsev,Nikolay 2084 - Wensing,Maximilian 2062 -
Runde 4
Dienstag, 17.7.18 11:00 Uhr
Garbuz,Vitaliy 2055 - Wensing,Maximilian 2062 -
Knudsen,Simon 2197 - Kartsev,Nikolay 2084 -
de Boer,Bas 2139 - Wedda,Dries 2069 -
Bork,Sophie 1916 - Wübker,Paul-Luca 2030 -
Pahl,Erik 2089 - Sewald,Kathrin 2031 -
Runde 5
Mittwoch, 18.7.18 11:00 Uhr
Sewald,Kathrin 2031 - Garbuz,Vitaliy 2055 -
Wübker,Paul-Luca 2030 - Pahl,Erik 2089 -
Wedda,Dries 2069 - Bork,Sophie 1916 -
Kartsev,Nikolay 2084 - de Boer,Bas 2139 -
Wensing,Maximilian 2062 - Knudsen,Simon 2197 -
Runde 6
Donnerstag, 19.7.18 11:00 Uhr
Garbuz,Vitaliy 2055 - Knudsen,Simon 2197 -
de Boer,Bas 2139 - Wensing,Maximilian 2062 -
Bork,Sophie 1916 - Kartsev,Nikolay 2084 -
Pahl,Erik 2089 - Wedda,Dries 2069 -
Sewald,Kathrin 2031 - Wübker,Paul-Luca 2030 -
Runde 7
Freitag, 20.7.18 11:00 Uhr
Wübker,Paul-Luca 2030 - Garbuz,Vitaliy 2055 -
Wedda,Dries 2069 - Sewald,Kathrin 2031 -
Kartsev,Nikolay 2084 - Pahl,Erik 2089 -
Wensing,Maximilian 2062 - Bork,Sophie 1916 -
Knudsen,Simon 2197 - de Boer,Bas 2139 -
Runde 8
Samstag, 21.7.18 11:00 Uhr
Garbuz,Vitaliy 2055 - de Boer,Bas 2139 -
Bork,Sophie 1916 - Knudsen,Simon 2197 -
Pahl,Erik 2089 - Wensing,Maximilian 2062 -
Sewald,Kathrin 2031 - Kartsev,Nikolay 2084 -
Wübker,Paul-Luca 2030 - Wedda,Dries 2069 -
Runde 9
Sonntag, 22.7.18 11:00 Uhr
Wedda,Dries 2069 - Garbuz,Vitaliy 2055 -
Kartsev,Nikolay 2084 - Wübker,Paul-Luca 2030 -
Wensing,Maximilian 2062 - Sewald,Kathrin 2031 -
Knudsen,Simon 2197 - Pahl,Erik 2089 -
de Boer,Bas 2139 - Bork,Sophie 1916 -